LIGHTING / Table lamps / Table lamp 16144112
*
nr 1614 4112
TABLE LAMP
ceramics, relief, 1930-/40-tal. Height: 29 cm,
keramik, reliefdekor, 1930-/40-tal. Höjd: 29 cm
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:22:20
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bordslampa bordslampfot bordslampfötter bordslampor keramik reliefdekor
-
8177 TABLE LAMP
baroque style, brass. Height: 61 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:40
-
1003 TABLE LAMP
Daum Nancy, France. Underfångsglas. Signed. Height..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
27 maj at 19:22
-
8307 TABLE LAMP
Kosta, Göran Wärff (1933-2022), Sweden. Height: 62..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:49
-
8305 TABLE LAMP
porcelain. Height: 49 cm, contemporary production,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:37
-
8176 TABLE LAMPS
one pair, kina (perukstockar). Height: 57 cm,
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28
-
7390 TABLE LAMPS
one pair, Onyx. Height: 75 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:00
*
TABLE LAMP
nr 1614 4112
TABLE LAMP
ceramics, relief, 1930-/40-tal. Height: 29 cm,
keramik, reliefdekor, 1930-/40-tal. Höjd: 29 cm
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2024 |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bordslampa bordslampfot bordslampfötter bordslampor keramik reliefdekor
-
8177 TABLE LAMP
baroque style, brass. Height: 61 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:40 -
1003 TABLE LAMP
Daum Nancy, France. Underfångsglas. Signed. Height..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
27 maj at 19:22 -
8307 TABLE LAMP
Kosta, Göran Wärff (1933-2022), Sweden. Height: 62..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:49
-
8305 TABLE LAMP
porcelain. Height: 49 cm, contemporary production,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:37 -
8176 TABLE LAMPS
one pair, kina (perukstockar). Height: 57 cm,
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28 -
7390 TABLE LAMPS
one pair, Onyx. Height: 75 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:00